Результаты


12 этап 2015, АДМ Мячково

19 Сентябрь

Командный зачет

Участник Очки
1 VOODOO Racing 50
2 Антикризис 50
3 Miata Garage 43
4 Alco Porno Racing Team 43
5 Порше Клуб Москва 43
6 Matik Performance 40
7 Kuzma’s Mother Evolution Racing Team 40
8 STI-Club 36
9 Hot-Hatch Team 30
10 Yakudza Motors 28
11 Авто@Mail.Ru 28
12 Kramar Motorsport 25
13 CARX Racing 25
14 APEX Motorsport 24
15 PYAR Sport 20
16 Real Perfomance 15
17 WhyNotMotorsport 15
18 X-RAYS 15
19 Lotus Club 10
20 Не горюй! 0
21 Shpilli Villi Engineering 0
22 DRAG TIMES 0
23 Sport&Safety 0
24 ATOMIC Sportcars 0
25 K2 sport 0
26 Порше Клуб Волга 0
27 Mazda High Power 0
28 ExtremeAuto Racing Team 0
29 Чингисхан 0
30 Ascon 0
31 УРАГАН 0
32 EBN Racing 0
33 Братство стали 0
34 Subaru Team Krasnodar 0
35 SRT 0
36 Fast Deer 0
37 Sochi Racing Team 0
38 Subaru Kuban 0
39 AT-Racing ЦСКА 0
40 Subaru Club Sochi 0
41 Sprint Hunters 0

Russian Yokohama MX-5 Cup

Участник Автомобиль Страна, Город Номер Лучшее время Очки
1 Никита Геращенко Mazda MX-5 Россия, Москва 333 02:01,966 25
2 Александр Толокольников Mazda MX-5 Россия, Москва 133 02:02,013 18
3 Анатолий Щербак Mazda MX-5 Россия, Москва 81 02:02,595 15
4 Павел Шаповалов Mazda MX-5 NC Белоруссия, Витебск 69 02:03,172 12
5 Максим Гордюшкин Mazda MX-5 Россия, Москва 104 02:03,602 10
6 Николай Жаров Mazda MX-5 Россия, Москва 114 02:13,845 8

Touring

Участник Автомобиль Страна, Город Номер Лучшее время Очки
1 Максим Карнаухов Lotus Elise Россия, Домодедово, Московская область 26 01:55,726 25
2 Вадим Гагарин Renault Megane RS Россия, Москва 102 01:56,439 18
3 Олег Шевцов Audi TT Россия, Москва 119 01:58,385 15
4 Олег Ярилин BMW 325 (E30) Россия, Москва 52 01:59,366 12
5 Сергей Салогаев Mazda MX-5 Россия, Лобня, М.О. 333 01:59,641 10
6 Светлана Борисова Mini Cooper JCW GP Россия, Москва 121 02:00,859 8
7 Никита Геращенко Mazda MX-5 Россия, Москва 104 02:01,966 6
8 Александр Толокольников Mazda MX-5 Россия, Москва 133 02:02,013 4
9 Андрей Зайцев Mazda MX-5 (NC) Россия, Москва 123 02:02,173 2
10 Анатолий Щербак Mazda MX-5 Россия, Москва 81 02:02,595 1
11 Павел Шаповалов Mazda MX-5 NC Белоруссия, Витебск 69 02:03,172 0
12 Евгения Бричаева Mini Cooper JCW GP Россия, Москва 97 02:03,346 0

Grand Turismo 3 (GT3)

Участник Автомобиль Страна, Город Номер Лучшее время Очки
1 Дмитрий Чечин BMW M3 (E92) Россия, Москва 46 01:51,634 25
2 Сергей Салогаев Porsche 911 4S (997) Россия, Лобня, М.О. 59 01:52,042 18
3 Иван Кибальчич Porsche 911 S (997 Mk.2) Россия, Москва 87 01:52,083 15
4 Марат Хайров BMW M3 (E92) Россия, Пенза 21 01:52,751 12
5 Артём Соболев Toyota Celica GT-Four Россия, Москва 67 01:52,913 10
6 Павел Жабин Audi TT RS Россия, Москва 105 01:53,955 8
7 Сергей Перегудов Porsche 911 4S (997 mk.2) Россия, Москва 18 01:54,260 6
8 Константин Литвинов Subaru Impreza WRX STI (GRB) Россия, Москва 86 01:56,363 4
9 Марина Кареева Volkswagen Scirocco (III) Россия, Москва 115 01:57,387 2
10 Александр Чубукин Lotus Elise S2 Россия, Москва 56 01:59,423 1
11 Алексей Зинин Lotus Exige S Россия, Москва 76 02:07,611 0

Grand Turismo 2 (GT2)

Участник Автомобиль Страна, Город Номер Лучшее время Очки
1 Игорь Мухин Audi R8 V8 Россия, Москва 85 01:45,759 25
2 Алексей Мазанков BMW M3 (E92) Россия, Королёв, М.О. 11 01:48,565 18
3 Владимир Токунов Porsche Boxter Spyder Россия, Москва 53 01:54,214 15

Grand Turismo 1 (GT1)

Участник Автомобиль Страна, Город Номер Лучшее время Очки
1 Егор Ефросинин Audi R8 GT 5.2 V10 Россия, Москва 20 01:44,704 25
2 Сергей Демух BMW M3 (F80) Россия, Москва 42 1:47,114 18
3 Дмитрий Дударев Porsche 911 turbo S Россия, Нижний Новгород 50 01:47,255 15
4 Евгений Борисов Audi TT RS Россия, Москва 666 01:48,799 12
5 Иванов Сергей Nissan GT-R (R35) Россия, Москва 7 01:48,869 10

Turbo-Stock

Участник Автомобиль Страна, Город Номер Лучшее время Очки
1 Владислав Аллахвердов Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution VIII Россия, Москва 78 01:51,193 25
2 Мария Горбачёва Subaru Impreza WRX STI GDB Россия, Москва 117 01:53,096 18
3 Максим Елизаров Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution X Россия, Москва 3 01:53,362 15
4 Татьяна Добрынина Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution IX Россия, Москва 177 01:55,281 12
5 Владислав Сивер Subaru Impreza WRX STI Россия, Москва 90 01:56,193 10
6 Александр Фесенко Subaru Impreza WRX 2002 Россия, Лыткарино, М.О. 24 01:57,001 8
7 Иван Карасёв Subaru Impreza WRX STI Россия, Москва 199 01:59,404 6

Turbo-Pro

Участник Автомобиль Страна, Город Номер Лучшее время Очки
1 Павел Новиков Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution IX RS Россия, Балашиха, М.О. 108 01:43,649 25
2 Денис Константинов Subaru Impreza WRX STI Spec C Type RA Россия, Москва 2 01:43,883 18
3 Александр Бобровников Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution VIII Россия, Москва 28 01:45,568 15
4 Дмитрий Никольский Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution VIII Россия, Москва 65 01:57,675 12

Unlimited

Участник Автомобиль Страна, Город Номер Лучшее время Очки
1 Дмитрий Дударев Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution IX Россия, Нижний Новгород 33 01:43,062 25
2 Степан Крумилов Chevrolet Corvette Россия, Смоленск 72 01:45,739 18
3 Александр Вахонин Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution VIII Россия, Москва 112 01:49,890 15
4 Сергей Иевлев Opel Corsa OPC Россия, Москва 40 01:54,273 12

Russian MX-5 Cup

Участник Автомобиль Страна, Город Номер Лучшее время Очки
1 Сергей Салогаев Mazda MX-5 Россия, Лобня, М.О. 333 01:59,641 25
2 Никита Геращенко Mazda MX-5 Россия, Москва 104 02:01,966 18
3 Александр Толокольников Mazda MX-5 Россия, Москва 133 02:02,013 15
4 Андрей Зайцев Mazda MX-5 (NC) Россия, Москва 123 02:02,173 12
5 Анатолий Щербак Mazda MX-5 Россия, Москва 81 02:02,595 10
6 Павел Шаповалов Mazda MX-5 NC Белоруссия, Витебск 69 02:03,172 8
7 Максим Гордюшкин Mazda MX-5 Россия, Москва 104 02:03,602 6
8 Николай Жаров Mazda MX-5 Россия, Москва 114 02:13,845 4

Yokohama Open Cup

Участник Автомобиль Страна, Город Номер Лучшее время Очки
1 Владислав Аллахвердов Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution VIII Россия, Москва 78 01:51,193 25
2 Артём Соболев Toyota Celica GT-Four Россия, Москва 67 01:52,913 18
3 Максим Карнаухов Lotus Elise Россия, Домодедово, Московская область 26 01:55,726 15
4 Константин Литвинов Subaru Impreza WRX STI (GRB) Россия, Москва 86 01:56,363 12
5 Вадим Гагарин Renault Megane RS Россия, Москва 102 01:56,439 10
6 Олег Ярилин BMW 325 (E30) Россия, Москва 52 01:59,366 8
7 Александр Чубукин Lotus Elise S2 Россия, Москва 56 01:59,423 6
8 Сергей Салогаев Mazda MX-5 Россия, Лобня, М.О. 333 01:59,641 4
9 Никита Геращенко Mazda MX-5 Россия, Москва 104 02:01,966 2
10 Александр Толокольников Mazda MX-5 Россия, Москва 133 02:02,013 1
11 Николай Жаров Mazda MX-5 Россия, Москва 114 02:13,845 0
12 Павел Шаповалов Mazda MX-5 NC Белоруссия, Витебск 69 02:03,172 0
13 Максим Гордюшкин Mazda MX-5 Россия, Москва 104 02:03,602 0
14 Анатолий Щербак Mazda MX-5 Россия, Москва 81 02:02,595 0
15 Евгения Бричаева Mini Cooper JCW GP Россия, Москва 97 02:03,346 0