Результаты


11 этап 2015, Смоленское кольцо

5 Сентябрь

Командный зачет

Участник Очки
1 Miata Garage 50
2 Антикризис 50
3 Порше Клуб Москва 43
4 Kramar Motorsport 43
5 STI-Club 43
6 Авто@Mail.Ru 43
7 Kuzma’s Mother Evolution Racing Team 40
8 Alco Porno Racing Team 36
9 Yakudza Motors 33
10 Matik Performance 30
11 Sprint Hunters 25
12 CARX Racing 24
13 Lotus Club 19
14 PYAR Sport 16
15 Real Perfomance 15
16 УРАГАН 12
17 Hot-Hatch Team 10
18 APEX Motorsport 8
19 ATOMIC Sportcars 6
20 Не горюй! 0
21 Sport&Safety 0
22 Shpilli Villi Engineering 0
23 DRAG TIMES 0
24 K2 sport 0
25 X-RAYS 0
26 Порше Клуб Волга 0
27 ExtremeAuto Racing Team 0
28 Братство стали 0
29 Mazda High Power 0
30 Чингисхан 0
31 EBN Racing 0
32 Ascon 0
33 Subaru Team Krasnodar 0
34 AT-Racing ЦСКА 0
35 WhyNotMotorsport 0
36 Fast Deer 0
37 SRT 0
38 Sochi Racing Team 0
39 Subaru Club Sochi 0
40 Subaru Kuban 0
41 VOODOO Racing 0

Russian Yokohama MX-5 Cup

Участник Автомобиль Страна, Город Номер Лучшее время Очки
1 Максим Гордюшкин Mazda MX-5 Россия, Москва 104 01:50,101 25
2 Павел Шаповалов Mazda MX-5 NC Белоруссия, Витебск 69 01:53,566 18
3 Александр Толокольников Mazda MX-5 Россия, Москва 133 01:54,250 15
4 Анатолий Щербак Mazda MX-5 Россия, Москва 81 01:54,717 12

Touring

Участник Автомобиль Страна, Город Номер Лучшее время Очки
1 Вадим Гагарин Renault Megane RS Россия, Москва 102 01:45,460 25
2 Максим Карнаухов Lotus Elise Россия, Домодедово, Московская область 26 01:49,329 18
3 Дмитрий Сухотченко Honda S2000 Россия, Краснодар 19 01:49,350 15
4 Олег Ярилин BMW 325 (E30) Россия, Москва 52 01:51,042 12
5 Иван Маркин Mazda MX-5 Challenge Россия, Москва 118 01:52,345 10
6 Павел Шаповалов Mazda MX-5 NC Белоруссия, Витебск 69 01:53,566 8
7 Александр Толокольников Mazda MX-5 Россия, Москва 133 01:54,250 6
8 Анатолий Щербак Mazda MX-5 Россия, Москва 81 01:54,717 4
9 Евгения Бричаева Mini Cooper JCW GP Россия, Москва 97 01:58,538 2
10 Вячеслав Краснянский Mazda MX-5 (NC) Россия, Москва 120 02:01,560 1

Grand Turismo 3 (GT3)

Участник Автомобиль Страна, Город Номер Лучшее время Очки
1 Иван Кибальчич Porsche 911 S (997 Mk.2) Россия, Москва 87 01:41,413 25
2 Дмитрий Чечин BMW M3 (E92) Россия, Москва 46 01:42,179 18
3 Сергей Перегудов Porsche 911 4S (997 mk.2) Россия, Москва 18 01:42,650 15
4 Денис Семеновых Porsche Cayman S Россия, Москва 34 01:42,656 12
5 Павел Лещинский Porsche Cayman S Россия, Москва 30 01:43,115 10
6 Артём Соболев Toyota Celica GT-Four Россия, Москва 67 01:43,123 8
7 Роман Эльдарханов Porsche 911 S (997 Mk.2) Россия, Грозный 195 01:43,764 6
8 Павел Флёров Lotus Exige S Россия, Москва 32 01:48,095 4
9 Константин Литвинов Subaru Impreza WRX STI (GRB) Россия, Москва 86 01:50,690 2
10 Алексей Зинин Lotus Exige S Россия, Москва 76 01:56,278 1
11 Александр Новиков Lotus Россия, Москва 22 01:56,319 0

Grand Turismo 2 (GT2)

Участник Автомобиль Страна, Город Номер Лучшее время Очки
1 Игорь Мухин Audi R8 V8 Россия, Москва 85 01:36,618 25
2 Алексей Мазанков BMW M3 (E92) Россия, Королёв, М.О. 11 01:38,428 18
3 Владимир Тинчурин BMW 135i Россия, Москва 84 01:42,448 15
4 Анатолий Щербак BMW M4 Россия, Москва 57 01:44,225 12
5 Владимир Токунов Porsche Boxter Spyder Россия, Москва 53 01:44,911 10

Grand Turismo 1 (GT1)

Участник Автомобиль Страна, Город Номер Лучшее время Очки
1 Егор Ефросинин Audi R8 GT 5.2 V10 Россия, Москва 20 01:35,355 25
2 Иванов Сергей Nissan GT-R (R35) Россия, Москва 7 01:38,645 18
3 Дмитрий Дударев Porsche 911 turbo S Россия, Нижний Новгород 50 01:38,666 15
4 Дмитрий Ярохно Porsche 911 GT3 (991) Россия, Москва 89 01:38,783 12
5 Сергей Демух BMW M3 (F80) Россия, Москва 42 01:39,476 10
6 Артем Толстогузов Porsche 911 GT3 (991) Россия, Москва 25 01:39,647 8
7 Дмитрий Рыжак Porsche 911 GT2 (Mk.1) Россия, Москва 4 01:39,708 6
8 Дмитрий Нихаев Porsche 911 turbo S (997) Россия, Краснодар 5 01:41,699 4
9 Владислав Сивер Porsche 911 GT3 (991) Россия, Москва 90 01:47,635 2

Turbo-Stock

Участник Автомобиль Страна, Город Номер Лучшее время Очки
1 Татьяна Добрынина Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution IX Россия, Москва 177 01:44,877 25
2 Алексей Орлов Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution X Россия, Краснодар 88 01:47,164 18
3 Иван Карасёв Subaru Impreza WRX STI Россия, Москва 199 01:56,319 15
4 Дмитрий Миргос Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution VIII Россия, Власиха 6 схд 0

Turbo-Pro

Участник Автомобиль Страна, Город Номер Лучшее время Очки
1 Павел Новиков Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution IX RS Россия, Балашиха, М.О. 108 01:33,718 25
2 Денис Константинов Subaru Impreza WRX STI Spec C Type RA Россия, Москва 2 01:35,720 18
3 Константин Личман Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution (VIII) Россия, Краснодар 88 01:39,262 15

Unlimited

Участник Автомобиль Страна, Город Номер Лучшее время Очки
1 Дмитрий Дударев Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution IX Россия, Нижний Новгород 33 01:32,488 25
2 Степан Крумилов Chevrolet Corvette Россия, Смоленск 72 01:34,720 18
3 Александр Вахонин Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution VIII Россия, Москва 112 01:40,694 15

Russian MX-5 Cup

Участник Автомобиль Страна, Город Номер Лучшее время Очки
1 Максим Гордюшкин Mazda MX-5 Россия, Москва 104 01:50,101 25
2 Павел Шаповалов Mazda MX-5 NC Белоруссия, Витебск 69 01:53,566 18
3 Александр Толокольников Mazda MX-5 Россия, Москва 133 01:54,250 15
4 Анатолий Щербак Mazda MX-5 Россия, Москва 81 01:54,717 12
5 Вячеслав Краснянский Mazda MX-5 (NC) Россия, Москва 120 02:01,560 10

Lotus Russian Cup

Участник Автомобиль Страна, Город Номер Лучшее время Очки
1 Максим Карнаухов Lotus Elise Россия, Домодедово, Московская область 26 01:49,329 0
2 Александр Новиков Lotus Россия, Москва 22 01:56,319 0
3 Алексей Зинин Lotus Exige S Россия, Москва 76 01:56,278 0
4 Павел Флёров Lotus Exige S Россия, Москва 32 01:48,095 0

Yokohama Open Cup

Участник Автомобиль Страна, Город Номер Лучшее время Очки
1 Артём Соболев Toyota Celica GT-Four Россия, Москва 67 01:43,123 25
2 Вадим Гагарин Renault Megane RS Россия, Москва 102 01:45,460 18
3 Павел Флёров Lotus Exige S Россия, Москва 32 01:48,095 15
4 Максим Карнаухов Lotus Elise Россия, Домодедово, Московская область 26 01:49,329 12
5 Дмитрий Сухотченко Honda S2000 Россия, Краснодар 19 01:49,350 10
6 Максим Гордюшкин Mazda MX-5 Россия, Москва 104 01:50,101 8
7 Константин Литвинов Subaru Impreza WRX STI (GRB) Россия, Москва 86 01:50,690 6
8 Олег Ярилин BMW 325 (E30) Россия, Москва 52 01:51,042 4
9 Иван Маркин Mazda MX-5 Challenge Россия, Москва 118 01:52,345 2
10 Павел Шаповалов Mazda MX-5 NC Белоруссия, Витебск 69 01:53,566 1
11 Анатолий Щербак Mazda MX-5 Россия, Москва 81 01:54,717 0
12 Александр Толокольников Mazda MX-5 Россия, Москва 133 01:54,250 0
13 Евгения Бричаева Mini Cooper JCW GP Россия, Москва 97 01:58,538 0