Результаты


10 этап 2015, Нижегородское кольцо

15-16 Август

Командный зачет

Участник Очки
1 Порше Клуб Москва 50
2 Miata Garage 50
3 STI-Club 50
4 Matik Performance 43
5 Alco Porno Racing Team 40
6 Fast Deer 36
7 Yakudza Motors 35
8 ExtremeAuto Racing Team 33
9 CARX Racing 33
10 Kuzma’s Mother Evolution Racing Team 33
11 Kramar Motorsport 33
12 Антикризис 31
13 Авто@Mail.Ru 28
14 Sprint Hunters 23
15 EBN Racing 22
16 Lotus Club 21
17 APEX Motorsport 20
18 Hot-Hatch Team 12
19 Real Perfomance 12
20 PYAR Sport 6
21 Ascon 0
22 WhyNotMotorsport 0
23 УРАГАН 0
24 DRAG TIMES 0
25 Sport&Safety 0
26 ATOMIC Sportcars 0
27 K2 sport 0
28 X-RAYS 0
29 Shpilli Villi Engineering 0
30 Subaru Club Sochi 0
31 Subaru Kuban 0
32 AT-Racing ЦСКА 0
33 Subaru Team Krasnodar 0
34 Братство стали 0
35 Sochi Racing Team 0
36 SRT 0
37 Mazda High Power 0
38 VOODOO Racing 0
39 Чингисхан 0
40 Порше Клуб Волга 0
41 Не горюй! 0

Russian Yokohama MX-5 Cup

Участник Автомобиль Страна, Город Номер Лучшее время Очки
1 Максим Гордюшкин Mazda MX-5 Россия, Москва 104 01:54,636 25
2 Анатолий Щербак Mazda MX-5 Россия, Москва 81 01:59,071 18

Touring

Участник Автомобиль Страна, Город Номер Лучшее время Очки
1 Максим Карнаухов Lotus Elise Россия, Домодедово, Московская область 26 01:49,252 25
2 Вадим Гагарин Renault Megane RS Россия, Москва 102 01:51,081 18
3 Дмитрий Сухотченко Honda S2000 Россия, Краснодар 19 01:51,509 15
4 Константин Литвинов Opel GT Россия, Москва 86 01:51,575 12
5 Станислав Карелин Lotus Elise S2 Россия, Москва 100 01:54,230 10
6 Анатолий Щербак Mazda MX-5 Россия, Москва 81 01:59,071 8
7 Евгения Бричаева Mini Cooper JCW GP Россия, Москва 97 02:01,243 6
8 Олег Ярилин BMW 325 (E30) Россия, Москва 52 02:05,397 4

Grand Turismo 3 (GT3)

Участник Автомобиль Страна, Город Номер Лучшее время Очки
1 Роман Эльдарханов Porsche 911 S (997 Mk.2) Россия, Грозный 195 01:46,057 25
2 Игорь Томадзе Porsche 911 4S (997 Mk.2) Россия, Нижний Новгород 58 01:46,249 18
3 Дмитрий Чечин BMW M3 (E92) Россия, Москва 46 01:46,496 15
4 Владимир Токунов Porsche Boxter Spyder Россия, Москва 53 01:48,528 12
5 Артём Соболев Toyota Celica GT-Four Россия, Москва 67 01:48,776 10
6 Марат Хайров BMW M3 (E92) Россия, Пенза 21 01:49,692 8
7 Павел Флёров Lotus Exige S Россия, Москва 32 01:50,380 6
8 Артём Данилов Mazda MX-5 NC 1.8 turbo Россия, Москва 6 01:55,849 4
9 Алексей Зинин Lotus Exige S Россия, Москва 76 02:01,356 2

Grand Turismo 2 (GT2)

Участник Автомобиль Страна, Город Номер Лучшее время Очки
1 Алексей Мазанков BMW M3 (E92) Россия, Королёв, М.О. 11 01:42,766 25
2 Евгений Никитушкин Porsche 911 4S (991) Россия, Нижний Новгород 23 01:46,591 18
3 Владимир Токунов Porsche Boxter Spyder Россия, Москва 53 01:48,052 15
4 Владимир Тинчурин BMW 135i Россия, Москва 84 01:48,586 12
5 Анатолий Щербак BMW M4 Россия, Москва 57 01:50,658 10

Grand Turismo 1 (GT1)

Участник Автомобиль Страна, Город Номер Лучшее время Очки
1 Егор Ефросинин Audi R8 GT 5.2 V10 Россия, Москва 20 01:39,959 25
2 Дмитрий Бушмелев Nissan GT-R (R35) Россия, Пермь 111 01:41,236 18
3 Дмитрий Дударев Porsche 911 turbo S Россия, Нижний Новгород 50 01:41,273 15
4 Сергей Демух BMW M3 (F80) Россия, Москва 42 01:41,805 12
5 Владислав Сивый Porsche 911 GT3 (991) Россия, Нижний Новгород 64 01:41,834 10
6 Евгений Борисов Audi TT RS Россия, Москва 666 01:43,771 8
7 Игорь Мухин BMW M3 (F80) Россия, Москва 42 01:54,373 6

Turbo-Stock

Участник Автомобиль Страна, Город Номер Лучшее время Очки
1 Мария Горбачёва Subaru Impreza WRX STI GDB Россия, Москва 117 01:50,453 25
2 Дмитрий Лихачёв Subaru Impreza WRX STI Россия, Москва 74 схд 0

Turbo-Pro

Участник Автомобиль Страна, Город Номер Лучшее время Очки
1 Денис Константинов Subaru Impreza WRX STI Spec C Type RA Россия, Москва 2 01:39,405 25
2 Павел Новиков Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution IX RS Россия, Балашиха, М.О. 108 01:39,882 18
3 Константин Личман Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution (VIII) Россия, Краснодар 88 01:43,479 15
4 Дмитрий Никольский Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution VIII Россия, Москва 65 01:48,745 12

Unlimited

Участник Автомобиль Страна, Город Номер Лучшее время Очки
1 Степан Крумилов Chevrolet Corvette Россия, Смоленск 72 01:34,668 25
2 Дмитрий Дударев Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution IX Россия, Нижний Новгород 33 01:35,399 18
3 Дмитрий Бушмелев Nissan GT-R (R35) Россия, Пермь 111 01:38,268 15
4 Александр Вахонин Subaru Legacy Россия, Москва 112 01:30,860 12

Russian MX-5 Cup

Участник Автомобиль Страна, Город Номер Лучшее время Очки
1 Максим Гордюшкин Mazda MX-5 Россия, Москва 104 01:54,636 25
2 Артём Данилов Mazda MX-5 NC 1.8 turbo Россия, Москва 6 01:55,849 18
3 Анатолий Щербак Mazda MX-5 Россия, Москва 81 01:59,071 15

Lotus Russian Cup

Участник Автомобиль Страна, Город Номер Лучшее время Очки
1 Максим Карнаухов Lotus Elise Россия, Домодедово, Московская область 26 01:49,252 0
2 Павел Флёров Lotus Exige S Россия, Москва 32 01:50,380 0
3 Станислав Карелин Lotus Elise S2 Россия, Москва 100 01:54,230 0
4 Алексей Зинин Lotus Exige S Россия, Москва 76 02:01,356 0

Ladies Cup

Участник Автомобиль Страна, Город Номер Лучшее время Очки
1 Мария Миронова Honda CBR600RR Россия, Москва 95 01:34,447 25
2 Анна Карпова Yamaha R6 Россия, Москва 63 01:38,675 20
3 Юлия Мизинова Honda CBR600RR Россия, Москва 48 01:40,381 16
4 Анна Хахалина Yamaha YZF-R6 Россия, Москва 58 01:56,122 13

Coppa Amatore Italiano

Участник Автомобиль Страна, Город Номер Лучшее время Очки
1 Мустафа Йылдыз Ducati 848 Россия, Москва 54 01:34,625 25
2 Григорий Метревели MV Agusta F3 675 Россия, Москва 31 01:34,869 20
3 Алексей Храмов MV Agusta F3 800 Россия, Москва 50 01:35,406 16
4 Радик Сиразетдинов Ducati Monster S2R1000 Россия, Самара 5 01:53,908 13

Yokohama Open Cup

Участник Автомобиль Страна, Город Номер Лучшее время Очки
1 Артём Соболев Toyota Celica GT-Four Россия, Москва 67 01:48,776 25
2 Максим Карнаухов Lotus Elise Россия, Домодедово, Московская область 26 01:49,252 18
3 Павел Флёров Lotus Exige S Россия, Москва 32 01:50,380 15
4 Анатолий Щербак BMW M4 Россия, Москва 57 01:50,658 12
5 Вадим Гагарин Renault Megane RS Россия, Москва 102 01:51,081 10
6 Дмитрий Сухотченко Honda S2000 Россия, Краснодар 19 01:51,509 8
7 Константин Литвинов Opel GT Россия, Москва 86 1:51,575 6
8 Станислав Карелин Lotus Elise S2 Россия, Москва 100 01:54,230 4
9 Олег Ярилин BMW 325 (E30) Россия, Москва 52 02:05,397 2

Superstock 600

Участник Автомобиль Страна, Город Номер Лучшее время Очки
1 Александр Купцов Suzuki GSX-R 600 Россия, Москва 47 01:25,738 25
2 Никита Власов Kawasaki ZX-6R Россия, Муром 59 01:31,191 20
3 Юрий Яковлев Yamaha YZF R6 Россия, Москва 65 01:31,537 16
4 Мария Миронова Honda CBR600RR Россия, Москва 95 01:34,447 13
5 Мустафа Йылдыз Ducati 848 Россия, Москва 54 01:34,625 11
6 Григорий Метревели MV Agusta F3 675 Россия, Москва 31 01:34,896 10
7 Сергей Петрукович Honda CBR Россия, Нижний Новгород 95 01:36,244 9
8 Иван Литвинов Kawasaki ZX-6R Россия, Москва 343 01:36,641 8
9 Анна Карпова Yamaha R6 Россия, Москва 63 01:38,675 7
10 Юлия Мизинова Honda CBR600RR Россия, Москва 48 01:40,381 6
11 Роман Давлетов Yamaha YZF-R6 Россия, Самара 46 01:49,654 5
12 Антон Бондарь Yamaha YZF R6 Россия, Москва 13 01:55,741 4
13 Анна Хахалина Yamaha YZF-R6 Россия, Москва 58 01:56,122 3
14 Антон Милов MV Agusta F3 Россия, Москва 35 схд 0

Superstock 1000

Участник Автомобиль Страна, Город Номер Лучшее время Очки
1 Артём Зажигай BMW S1000RR HP4 Россия, Москва, Зеленоград 43 01:25,302 25
2 Владимир Пауков Ducati Panigale 1199S Россия, Москва 73 01:25,708 20
3 Андрей Юшков Honda CBR 1000 RR Россия, Москва 75 01:31,766 16
4 Павел Мамичев Honda CBR 1000 RR Россия, Москва 516 01:33,068 13
5 Алексей Храмов MV Agusta F3 800 Россия, Москва 50 01:35,406 11
6 Дмитрий Кравчук Honda CBR1000RR Россия, Москва 69 01:44,176 10
7 Радик Сиразетдинов Ducati Monster S2R1000 Россия, Самара 5 01:53,908 9

Open Stock

Участник Автомобиль Страна, Город Номер Лучшее время Очки
1 Никита Власов Kawasaki ZX-6R Россия, Муром 59 01:31,191 25
2 Юрий Яковлев Yamaha YZF R6 Россия, Москва 65 01:31,537 20
3 Павел Мамичев Honda CBR 1000 RR Россия, Москва 516 01:33,068 16
4 Мария Миронова Honda CBR600RR Россия, Москва 95 01:34,447 13
5 Мустафа Йылдыз Ducati 848 Россия, Москва 54 01:34,625 11
6 Григорий Метревели MV Agusta F3 675 Россия, Москва 31 01:34,896 10
7 Алексей Храмов MV Agusta F3 800 Россия, Москва 50 01:35,406 9
8 Иван Литвинов Kawasaki ZX-6R Россия, Москва 343 01:36,641 8
9 Анна Карпова Yamaha R6 Россия, Москва 63 01:36,375 7
10 Юлия Мизинова Honda CBR600RR Россия, Москва 48 01:40,381 6
11 Дмитрий Кравчук Honda CBR1000RR Россия, Москва 69 01:44,176 5
12 Роман Давлетов Yamaha YZF-R6 Россия, Самара 46 01:49,654 4
13 Радик Сиразетдинов Ducati Monster S2R1000 Россия, Самара 5 01:53,908 3
14 Антон Бондарь Yamaha YZF R6 Россия, Москва 13 01:55,741 2
15 Анна Хахалина Yamaha YZF-R6 Россия, Москва 58 01:56,122 1
16 Антон Милов MV Agusta F3 Россия, Москва 35 схд 0