Результаты


12 этап 2014, Moscow Raceway

3-5 Октябрь

Командный зачет

Участник Очки
1 Miata Garage 43
2 TuningEvo 43
3 Matik Performance 43
4 Sport&Safety 43
5 Kuzma’s Mother Evolution Racing Team 40
6 Yakudza Motors 25
7 ATOMIC Sportcars 25
8 Tudor Motorsport 18
9 VOODOO Racing 18
10 MonsterAuto.ru 15
11 STI-Club 15
12 PYAR Sport 12
13 Altechno 12
14 Не горюй! 10
15 Авто@Mail.Ru 8
16 Shpilli Villi Engineering 6
17 Винтик и Шпунтик 0
18 Tenzor 0
19 Greenhell.ru 0
20 Turbo-shop.ru 0
21 Antic Racing 0
22 Пермь 0
23 AIMOL Racing 0
24 Сборная Свердловской области 0
25 URT 0

Touring

Участник Автомобиль Страна, Город Номер Лучшее время Очки
1 Артём Соболев Toyota Celica GT-Four Россия, Москва 67 1:57,344 25
2 Юрий Ветров Mazda MX-5 2.0 NC Россия, Королёв 16 2:02,976 18
3 Иван Маркин Mazda MX-5 Challenge Россия, Москва 31 2:03,007 15
4 Олег Ярилин BMW 325 (E30) Россия, Москва 20 2:03,684 12
5 Павел Шаповалов Mazda MX-5 NC Белоруссия, Витебск 69 2:07,165 10
6 Вадим Гагарин Opel Astra OPC (J) Россия, Москва 22 тхп 8

Grand Turismo 3 (GT3)

Участник Автомобиль Страна, Город Номер Лучшее время Очки
1 Сергей Перегудов Porsche 911 4S (997 mk.2) Россия, Москва 89 1:53,590 25
2 Марат Хайров BMW M3 (E92) Россия, Пенза 88 1:55,513 18
3 Александр Проскурин BMW 1M Россия, Губкин 9 1:57,245 15
4 Алексей Иванов Porsche 911 4S (991) Россия, Москва 98 1:57,585 12
5 Юрий Бухарцев Lotus Exige Россия, Москва 13,5 1:58,536 10
6 Владимир Гуревич BMW M3 (E92) Россия, Москва 21 2:01,045 8

Grand Turismo 2 (GT2)

Участник Автомобиль Страна, Город Номер Лучшее время Очки
1 Юрий Онищенко Porsche 911 GT3 (997) Россия, Москва 78 1:49,975 25
2 Игорь Мухин Audi R8 V8 Россия, Москва 85 1:50,819 18
3 Алексей Мазанков BMW M3 (E92) Россия, Королёв, М.О. 11 1:51,490 15
4 Алексей Веременко Porsche 911 S Россия, Москва 106 1:52,484 12
5 Дмитрий Бударин Porsche 911 S (997) Россия, Краснодар 94 1:54,431 10
6 Ольга Баклунова Porsche Cayman S (981) Россия, Москва 61 1:56,939 8
7 Андрей Зайцев Porsche 911 GT3 (997) Россия, Москва 109 1:57,414 6
8 Сергей Хлопов BMW M3 Coupe (E46) Россия, Москва 37 1:59,609 4
9 Станислав Карелин Lotus Exige S1 Россия, Москва 100 1:59,893 2
10 Максим Ильченко Lotus Exige S Россия, Москва 111 2:01,147 1
11 Дмитрий Яковлев Volkswagen Golf GTI (VI) Россия, Москва, Гольяново 63 схд 0

Grand Turismo 1 (GT1)

Участник Автомобиль Страна, Город Номер Лучшее время Очки
1 Дмитрий Рыжак Porsche 911 turbo (997 MK.2) Россия, Москва 6 1:49,443 25
2 Станислав Обложин Porsche 911 GT3 (991) Россия, Москва 110 1:50,350 18
3 Дмитрий Дударев Porsche 911 turbo S Россия, Нижний Новгород 50 1:50,385 15
4 Дмитрий Шахин Porsche 911 GT3 (991) Россия, Сочи 108 1:50,407 12
5 Святослав Арсёнов Nissan GT-R Россия, Москва 34 1:50,923 10
6 Роман Суринов Porsche 911 GT3 (991) Россия, Москва 7 1:51,081 8
7 Денис Аксёнов Porsche 911 GT2 (997) Россия, Москва 15 1:51,910 6
8 Иванов Сергей Nissan GT-R (R35) Россия, Москва 46 1:52,156 4
9 Сергей Плужнов Porsche 911 GT2 Россия, Новокуйбышевск 39 1:57,137 2
10 Антон Панкратов Porsche 911 turbo (997) Россия, Москва 110 схд 0

Turbo-Pro

Участник Автомобиль Страна, Город Номер Лучшее время Очки
1 Дмитрий Нихаев Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution VIII Россия, Краснодар 80 1:46,444 25
2 Павел Новиков Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution IX RS Россия, Балашиха, М.О. 18 1:46,813 18
3 Денис Ваховский Subaru Impreza WRX STI (GDB) Россия, Москва 55 1:47,523 15
4 Вахтанг Димитрадзе Subaru Impreza WRX STI Россия, Москва 54 1:48,927 12
5 Алексей Орлов Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution VIII Россия, Краснодар 23 1:56,098 10
6 Денис Константинов Subaru Impreza WRX STI Spec C Type RA Россия, Москва 2 дск 0

Unlimited

Участник Автомобиль Страна, Город Номер Лучшее время Очки
1 Дмитрий Дударев Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution IX Россия, Нижний Новгород 50 1:41,551 25
2 Виктор Шайтар Nissan GT-R (R35) Россия, Люберцы, М.О. 36 1:41,668 18
3 Максим Елизаров Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution VI Россия, Москва 1 1:42,230 15
4 Виталий Курдовер Subaru Impreza WRX STI S204 Россия, Москва 8 1:46,952 12
5 Александр Вахонин Subaru Legacy Россия, Москва 104 1:47,706 10
6 Сергей Плужнов Porsche 911 GT2 Россия, Новокуйбышевск 39 1:50,330 8
7 Владимир Уланов Nissan Juke-R Россия, Санкт-Петербург 92 1:51,045 6
8 Вадим Гитлин Porsche 911 GT3 Cup Белоруссия, Минск 66 схд 0

Russian MX-5 Cup

Участник Автомобиль Страна, Город Номер Лучшее время Очки
1 Юрий Ветров Mazda MX-5 2.0 NC Россия, Королёв 16 2:02,976 25
2 Иван Маркин Mazda MX-5 Challenge Россия, Москва 31 2:03,007 18
3 Павел Шаповалов Mazda MX-5 NC Белоруссия, Витебск 69 2:07,165 15

Lotus Russian Cup

Участник Автомобиль Страна, Город Номер Лучшее время Очки
1 Максим Карнаухов Lotus Elise Россия, Домодедово, Московская область 26 1:57,099 25
2 Евгений Вишницкий Lotus Exige Россия, Москва 41 1:57,853 18
3 Юрий Бухарцев Lotus Exige Россия, Москва 13 1:58,536 15
4 Станислав Карелин Lotus Exige S1 Россия, Москва 100 1:59,893 12
5 Максим Ильченко Lotus Exige S Россия, Москва 111 2:01,147 10

Lotus Cup Super Junior

Участник Автомобиль Страна, Город Номер Лучшее время Очки
1 Юрий Бухарцев Lotus Exige Россия, Москва 13 1:58,536 25
2 Станислав Карелин Lotus Exige S1 Россия, Москва 100 1:59,893 18
3 Максим Ильченко Lotus Exige S Россия, Москва 111 2:01,147 15

Ladies Cup

Участник Автомобиль Страна, Город Номер Лучшее время Очки
1 Анна Хахалина Suzuki GSX-R 1000 Россия, Москва 58 2:03,330 25
2 Анна Карпова Yamaha R6 Россия, Москва 63 2:07,390 20
3 Марика Батяева Suzuki GSX-R 600 Россия, Москва 104 2:46,449 16

GSX-R Cup

Участник Автомобиль Страна, Город Номер Лучшее время Очки
1 Артём Зажигай Suzuki GSX-R 1000 K8 Россия, Москва, Зеленоград 101 1:54,164 25
2 Юрий Федорович Suzuki GSX-R 1000 Россия, Москва 85 1:55,111 20
3 Сергей Пригоркин Suzuki GSX-R 750 Россия, Москва 2 1:56,801 16
4 Андрей Ровков Suzuki GSX-R 750 K7 Россия, Москва 80 1:57,881 13
5 Анна Хахалина Suzuki GSX-R 1000 Россия, Москва 58 2:03,330 11
6 Евгений Богданов Suzuki GSX-R 600 K8 Россия, Москва 33 2:07,920 10
7 Марика Батяева Suzuki GSX-R 600 Россия, Москва 104 2:46,449 9

Coppa Amatore Italiano

Участник Автомобиль Страна, Город Номер Лучшее время Очки
1 Дмитрий Кручнов Ducati 999S Россия, Щёлково, М.О. 111 2:01,181 25
2 Сергей Белов Aprilia Tuono V4R Россия, Москва 67 2:02,297 20

Superstock 600

Участник Автомобиль Страна, Город Номер Лучшее время Очки
1 Дмитрий Андреев Yamaha R6 Россия, Москва 30 1:51,868 25
2 Юрий Яковлев Yamaha YZF R6 Россия, Москва 65 1:57,183 20
3 Дмитрий Тихов Yamaha YZF R6 (2006) Россия, Москва 29 1:57,251 16
4 Дмитрий Седин Yamaha YZF R6 Россия, Москва 106 2:00,305 13
5 Анна Карпова Yamaha R6 Россия, Москва 63 1:07,390 11
6 Николай Снегоцкий Kawasaki ZX6R Россия, Москва 72 2:07,815 10
7 Евгений Богданов Suzuki GSX-R 600 K8 Россия, Москва 33 2:07,920 9
8 Алексей Миронов Yamaha YZF R6 Россия, Москва 12 2:11,747 8
9 Марат Агеев Yamaha YZF R6 Россия, Москва 555 2:29,558 7
10 Марика Батяева Suzuki GSX-R 600 Россия, Москва 104 2:46,449 6

Superstock 1000

Участник Автомобиль Страна, Город Номер Лучшее время Очки
1 Павел Мамичев Honda CBR 1000 RR Россия, Москва 516 1:53,403 25
2 Артём Зажигай Suzuki GSX-R 1000 K8 Россия, Москва, Зеленоград 101 1:54,164 20
3 Юрий Федорович Suzuki GSX-R 1000 Россия, Москва 85 1:55,111 16
4 Андрей Галькевич Honda CBR 1000RR Россия, Москва 109 1:56,195 13
5 Сергей Пригоркин Suzuki GSX-R 750 Россия, Москва 2 1:56,801 11
6 Андрей Ровков Suzuki GSX-R 750 K7 Россия, Москва 80 1:57,881 10
7 Никита Катеринич Honda CBR1000RR Россия, Москва 38 1:58,706 9
8 Алексей Бобров Kawasaki ZX10R Россия, Москва 46 1:58,907 8
9 Дмитрий Кручнов Ducati 999S Россия, Щёлково, М.О. 111 2:01,181 7
10 Сергей Белов Aprilia Tuono V4R Россия, Москва 67 2:02,297 6
11 Анна Хахалина Suzuki GSX-R 1000 Россия, Москва 58 2:03,330 5
12 Юрий Савельев BMW S 1000 RR Россия, Москва 3 2:31,619 4
13 Александр Купцов Suzuki GSX-R 1000 Россия, Москва 90 схд 0

Open Stock

Участник Автомобиль Страна, Город Номер Лучшее время Очки
1 Павел Мамичев Honda CBR 1000 RR Россия, Москва 516 1:53,403 25
2 Артём Зажигай Suzuki GSX-R 1000 K8 Россия, Москва, Зеленоград 101 1:54,164 20
3 Юрий Федорович Suzuki GSX-R 1000 Россия, Москва 85 1:55,111 16
4 Андрей Галькевич Honda CBR 1000RR Россия, Москва 109 1:56,195 13
5 Сергей Пригоркин Suzuki GSX-R 750 Россия, Москва 2 1:56,801 11
6 Дмитрий Тихов Yamaha YZF R6 (2006) Россия, Москва 29 1:57,251 10
7 Андрей Ровков Suzuki GSX-R 750 K7 Россия, Москва 80 1:57,881 9
8 Никита Катеринич Honda CBR1000RR Россия, Москва 38 1:58,706 8
9 Алексей Бобров Kawasaki ZX10R Россия, Москва 46 1:58,907 7
10 Дмитрий Кручнов Ducati 999S Россия, Щёлково, М.О. 111 2:01,181 6
11 Сергей Белов Aprilia Tuono V4R Россия, Москва 67 2:02,297 5
12 Анна Хахалина Suzuki GSX-R 1000 Россия, Москва 58 2:03,330 4
13 Анна Карпова Yamaha R6 Россия, Москва 63 2:07,390 3
14 Николай Снегоцкий Kawasaki ZX6R Россия, Москва 72 2:07,815 2
15 Евгений Богданов Suzuki GSX-R 600 K8 Россия, Москва 33 2:07,920 1
16 Юрий Савельев BMW S 1000 RR Россия, Москва 3 2:31,619 0
17 Алексей Миронов Yamaha YZF R6 Россия, Москва 12 2:11,747 0
18 Марат Агеев Yamaha YZF R6 Россия, Москва 555 2:29,558 0