Результаты


10 этап 2014, АДМ Мячково

30-31 Август

Командный зачет

Участник Очки
1 Sport&Safety 50
2 Matik Performance 50
3 TuningEvo 43
4 Miata Garage 33
5 MonsterAuto.ru 25
6 Yakudza Motors 25
7 VOODOO Racing 25
8 STI-Club 22
9 Altechno 18
10 PYAR Sport 10
11 URT 0
12 Tenzor 0
13 Винтик и Шпунтик 0
14 ATOMIC Sportcars 0
15 Kuzma’s Mother Evolution Racing Team 0
16 Greenhell.ru 0
17 Turbo-shop.ru 0
18 Shpilli Villi Engineering 0
19 Antic Racing 0
20 Пермь 0
21 Не горюй! 0
22 Авто@Mail.Ru 0
23 AIMOL Racing 0
24 Tudor Motorsport 0
25 Сборная Свердловской области 0

Touring

Участник Автомобиль Страна, Город Номер Лучшее время Очки
1 Артём Соболев Toyota Celica GT-Four Россия, Москва 67 1:54,737 25
2 Максим Карнаухов Lotus Elise Россия, Домодедово, Московская область 26 1:55,872 18
3 Иван Маркин Mazda MX-5 Challenge Россия, Москва 31 1:58,662 15
4 Юрий Ветров Mazda MX-5 2.0 NC Россия, Королёв 16 2:01,236 12
5 Олег Ярилин BMW 325 (E30) Россия, Москва 20 2:03,107 10
6 Павел Шаповалов Mazda MX-5 NC Белоруссия, Витебск 69 2:03,762 8

Grand Tourismo 3 (GT3)

Участник Автомобиль Страна, Город Номер Лучшее время Очки
1 Алексей Мазанков BMW M3 (E92) Россия, Королёв, М.О. 11 1:57,057 25
2 Павел Флёров Lotus Exige S Россия, Москва 32 2:01,485 18
3 Юрий Бухарцев Lotus Exige Россия, Москва 135 2:03,923 15
4 Артём Данилов Mazda MX-5 NC 1.8 turbo Россия, Москва 102 2:09,598 12
5 Игорь Гапонов BMW M3 (E92) Россия, Москва 62 схд 0

Grand Tourismo 2 (GT2)

Участник Автомобиль Страна, Город Номер Лучшее время Очки
1 Пётр Галкин Audi R8 4.2 Россия, Москва 85 2:02,145 25
2 Максим Ильченко Lotus Exige S Россия, Москва 111 2:06,885 18
3 Станислав Карелин Lotus Exige S1 Россия, Москва 100 2:07,045 15
4 Дмитрий Чечин BMW M3 (E92) Россия, Москва 49 2:11,558 12

Grand Tourismo 1 (GT1)

Участник Автомобиль Страна, Город Номер Лучшее время Очки
1 Святослав Арсёнов Nissan GT-R Россия, Москва 34 2:01,112 25
2 Иванов Сергей Nissan GT-R (R35) Россия, Москва 46 2:05,083 18
3 Денис Аксёнов Porsche 911 GT2 (997) Россия, Москва 15 2:07,85 15

Turbo-Pro

Участник Автомобиль Страна, Город Номер Лучшее время Очки
1 Павел Новиков Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution IX RS Россия, Балашиха, М.О. 18 1:53,634 25
2 Дмитрий Нихаев Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution VIII Россия, Краснодар 80 1:54,417 18
3 Александр Бобровников Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution VIII Россия, Москва 28 1:55,420 15
4 Денис Ваховский Subaru Impreza WRX STI (GDB) Россия, Москва 55 1:55,479 12
5 Денис Константинов Subaru Impreza WRX STI Spec C Type RA Россия, Москва 2 1:56,668 10
6 Андрей Юрьев Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution VIII Россия, Москва 64 схд 0
7 Дмитрий Никольский Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution VIII Россия, Москва 65 схд 0

Unlimited

Участник Автомобиль Страна, Город Номер Лучшее время Очки
1 Максим Елизаров Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution VI Россия, Москва 1 1:51,503 25
2 Виталий Курдовер Subaru Impreza WRX STI S204 Россия, Москва 8 2:05,337 18
3 Виктор Шайтар Nissan GT-R (R35) Россия, Люберцы, М.О. 36 схд 0
4 Станислав Сереженков Mitjet Россия, Москва 72 дск 0

Russian MX-5 Cup

Участник Автомобиль Страна, Город Номер Лучшее время Очки
1 Иван Маркин Mazda MX-5 Challenge Россия, Москва 31 1:58,662 25
2 Юрий Ветров Mazda MX-5 2.0 NC Россия, Королёв 16 2:01,236 18
3 Павел Шаповалов Mazda MX-5 NC Белоруссия, Витебск 69 2:03,762 15
4 Артём Данилов Mazda MX-5 NC 1.8 turbo Россия, Москва 102 2:09,598 12

Lotus Russian Cup

Участник Автомобиль Страна, Город Номер Лучшее время Очки
1 Павел Флёров Lotus Exige S Россия, Москва 32 1:54,087 25
2 Максим Карнаухов Lotus Elise Россия, Домодедово, Московская область 26 1:55,010 18
3 Станислав Карелин Lotus Exige S1 Россия, Москва 100 1:56,100 15
4 Юрий Бухарцев Lotus Exige Россия, Москва 135 1:57,399 12
5 Максим Ильченко Lotus Exige S Россия, Москва 111 1:59,187 10

Lotus Cup Super Junior

Участник Автомобиль Страна, Город Номер Лучшее время Очки
1 Павел Флёров Lotus Exige S Россия, Москва 32 1:54,087 25
2 Станислав Карелин Lotus Exige S1 Россия, Москва 100 1:56,100 18
3 Юрий Бухарцев Lotus Exige Россия, Москва 135 1:57,399 15
4 Максим Ильченко Lotus Exige S Россия, Москва 111 1:59,187 12

Ladies Cup

Участник Автомобиль Страна, Город Номер Лучшее время Очки
1 Мария Миронова Honda CBR600RR Россия, Москва 93 2:04,889 25
2 Анна Хахалина Yamaha XT660 Россия, Москва 58 2:11,178 20
3 Анна Карпова Yamaha R6 Россия, Москва 63 2:14,751 16
4 Мария Рогова Yamaha YZF R6 Россия, Москва 102 2:32,715 13

GSX-R Cup

Участник Автомобиль Страна, Город Номер Лучшее время Очки
1 Андрей Ровков Suzuki GSX-R 750 K7 Россия, Москва 80 1:52,987 25
2 Александр Долуда Suzuki GSX-R 1000 Россия, Москва 125 2:00,316 20
3 Максим Бояркин Suzuki GSX-R 1000 Россия, Химки, М.О. 71 2:02,129 16
4 Сергей Сергеев Suzuki GSX-R 1000 Россия, Москва 95 2:02,753 13
5 Евгений Богданов Suzuki GSX-R 600 K8 Россия, Москва 33 2:13,258 11

Coppa Amatore Italiano

Участник Автомобиль Страна, Город Номер Лучшее время Очки
1 Сергей Булатников Aprilia RSV4 Россия, Москва 75 1:51,218 25
2 Сергей Белов Aprilia Tuono V4R Россия, Москва 67 1:58,690 20
3 Игорь Строков Ducati Monster S2R 1000 Россия, Москва 848 2:03,489 16
4 Владимир Монахов Ducati 848 EV9 Россия, Москва 64 2:08,603 13
5 Дмитрий Кручнов Ducati 999S Россия, Щёлково, М.О. 111 2:09,220 11

Superstock 600

Участник Автомобиль Страна, Город Номер Лучшее время Очки
1 Дмитрий Данилов Honda CBR600RR Россия, Москва 83 1:59,021 25
2 Юрий Яковлев Yamaha YZF R6 Россия, Москва 65 2:03,059 20
3 Сергей Ермолаев BMW G650 X-moto Россия, Москва 60 2:04,005 16
4 Мария Миронова Honda CBR600RR Россия, Москва 93 2:04,889 13
5 Владимир Монахов Ducati 848 EV9 Россия, Москва 64 2:08,603 11
6 Анна Хахалина Yamaha XT660 Россия, Москва 58 2:11,178 10
7 Евгений Богданов Suzuki GSX-R 600 K8 Россия, Москва 33 2:13,258 9
8 Анна Карпова Yamaha R6 Россия, Москва 63 2:14,751 8
9 Антон Бондарь Yamaha YZF R6 Россия, Москва 32 2:18,968 7
10 Денис Детычев Yamaha YZF R6 Россия, Раменское, М.О. 103 2:23,989 6
11 Мария Рогова Yamaha YZF R6 Россия, Москва 102 2:32,715 5

Superstock 1000

Участник Автомобиль Страна, Город Номер Лучшее время Очки
1 Владимир Пауков Ducati Panigale 1199S Россия, Москва 73 1:48,428 25
2 Сергей Булатников Aprilia RSV4 Россия, Москва 75 1:51,218 20
3 Алексей Медведев BMW S 1000 RR Россия, Москва 10 1:52,977 16
4 Андрей Ровков Suzuki GSX-R 750 K7 Россия, Москва 80 1:52,987 13
5 Сергей Белов Aprilia Tuono V4R Россия, Москва 67 1:58,690 11
6 Александр Долуда Suzuki GSX-R 1000 Россия, Москва 125 2:00,316 10
7 Максим Бояркин Suzuki GSX-R 1000 Россия, Химки, М.О. 71 2:02,129 9
8 Сергей Сергеев Suzuki GSX-R 1000 Россия, Москва 95 2:02,753 8
9 Игорь Строков Ducati Monster S2R 1000 Россия, Москва 848 2:03,489 7
10 Никита Катеринич Honda CBR1000RR Россия, Москва 38 2:07,295 6
11 Павел Ашихманов Yamaha YZF R1 Россия, Москва 101 2:08,003 5
12 Дмитрий Кручнов Ducati 999S Россия, Щёлково, М.О. 111 2:09,220 4

Open Stock

Участник Автомобиль Страна, Город Номер Лучшее время Очки
1 Сергей Булатников Aprilia RSV4 Россия, Москва 75 1:51,218 25
2 Алексей Медведев BMW S 1000 RR Россия, Москва 10 1:52,977 20
3 Андрей Ровков Suzuki GSX-R 750 K7 Россия, Москва 80 1:52,987 16
4 Сергей Белов Aprilia Tuono V4R Россия, Москва 67 1:58,690 13
5 Дмитрий Данилов Honda CBR600RR Россия, Москва 83 1:59,021 11
6 Сергей Сергеев Suzuki GSX-R 1000 Россия, Москва 95 2:02,753 10
7 Сергей Ермолаев BMW G650 X-moto Россия, Москва 60 2:04,005 9
8 Мария Миронова Honda CBR600RR Россия, Москва 93 2:04,889 8
9 Никита Катеринич Honda CBR1000RR Россия, Москва 38 2:07,295 7
10 Павел Ашихманов Yamaha YZF R1 Россия, Москва 101 2:08,003 6
11 Владимир Монахов Ducati 848 EV9 Россия, Москва 64 2:08,603 5
12 Дмитрий Кручнов Ducati 999S Россия, Щёлково, М.О. 111 2:09,220 4
13 Анна Хахалина Yamaha XT660 Россия, Москва 58 2:11,178 3
14 Евгений Богданов Suzuki GSX-R 600 K8 Россия, Москва 33 2:13,258 2
15 Анна Карпова Yamaha R6 Россия, Москва 63 2:14,751 1
16 Антон Бондарь Yamaha YZF R6 Россия, Москва 32 2:18,968 0
17 Денис Детычев Yamaha YZF R6 Россия, Раменское, М.О. 103 2:23,989 0
18 Мария Рогова Yamaha YZF R6 Россия, Москва 102 2:32,715 0