Результаты


2 этап 2014, АДМ Мячково

31-1 Июнь

Командный зачет

Участник Очки
1 Matik Performance 50
2 Sport&Safety 43
3 TuningEvo 43
4 Yakudza Motors 40
5 STI-Club 37
6 Miata Garage 33
7 Tenzor 25
8 Altechno 23
9 Kuzma’s Mother Evolution Racing Team 18
10 Авто@Mail.Ru 12
11 MonsterAuto.ru 10
12 PYAR Sport 10
13 Не горюй! 4
14 Винтик и Шпунтик 0
15 ATOMIC Sportcars 0
16 URT 0
17 Greenhell.ru 0
18 Shpilli Villi Engineering 0
19 VOODOO Racing 0
20 Antic Racing 0
21 Turbo-shop.ru 0
22 Пермь 0
23 AIMOL Racing 0
24 Tudor Motorsport 0
25 Сборная Свердловской области 0

Touring

Участник Автомобиль Страна, Город Номер Лучшее время Очки
1 Артём Соболев Toyota Celica GT-Four Россия, Москва 67 1:57,363 25
2 Иван Маркин Mazda MX-5 Challenge Россия, Москва 31 1:59,734 18
3 Юрий Ветров Mazda MX-5 2.0 NC Россия, Королёв 16 1:59,745 15
4 Глеб Мишугин Mazda MX-5 Россия, Королёв 60 1:59,926 12
5 Олег Ярилин BMW 325 (E30) Россия, Москва 20 2:00,511 10
6 Алексей Иваненко Mazda MX-5 NC Россия, Москва 74 2:02,127 8
7 Максим Гордюшкин Mazda MX-5 Россия, Москва 68 2:02,667 6
8 Павел Шаповалов Mazda MX-5 NC Белоруссия, Витебск 69 схд 0
9 Юрий Бухарцев Lotus Exige Россия, Москва 13 схд 0

Grand Tourismo 3 (GT3)

Участник Автомобиль Страна, Город Номер Лучшее время Очки
1 Денис Ваховский Subaru Impreza WRX STI Type RA-R Россия, Москва 27 1:52,795 25
2 Антон Шатров BMW Z4M Россия, Москва 86 1:53,527 18
3 Алексей Мазанков BMW M3 (E92) Россия, Королёв, М.О. 11 1:53,659 15
4 Марат Хайров BMW M3 (E92) Россия, Пенза 88 1:53,944 12
5 Вахтанг Димитрадзе Subaru Impreza WRX STI Россия, Москва 54 1:55,114 10
6 Павел Флёров Lotus Exige S Россия, Москва 32 1:56,387 8
7 Дмитрий Чечин BMW M3 (E92) Россия, Москва 49 1:56,560 6
8 Сергей Марченко BMW M3 Coupe (E46) Россия, Москва 53 1:58,096 4
9 Алексей Дидух Porsche Carrera 4S (997) Россия, Москва 71 1:59,429 2
10 Нурдин Ашинов Subaru Impreza WRX STI Россия, Краснодар 17 схд 0

Grand Tourismo 2 (GT2)

Участник Автомобиль Страна, Город Номер Лучшее время Очки
1 Максим Карнаухов Lotus Elise Россия, Домодедово, Московская область 26 1:57,511 25
2 Сергей Хлопов BMW M3 Coupe (E46) Россия, Москва 37 1:57,529 18

Grand Tourismo 1 (GT1)

Участник Автомобиль Страна, Город Номер Лучшее время Очки
1 Антон Виноградов Porsche 911 turbo (997) Россия, Москва 24 1:48,738 25
2 Роман Хомутов Nissan GT-R (R35 Mk.1) Россия, Москва 51 1:49,945 18
3 Иван Рахлеев Nissan GT-R (R35 Mk1) Россия, Москва 52 1:50,091 15
4 Иванов Сергей Nissan GT-R (R35) Россия, Москва 46 1:50,142 12
5 Денис Аксёнов Porsche 911 GT2 (997) Россия, Москва 15 1:50,584 10

Turbo-Pro

Участник Автомобиль Страна, Город Номер Лучшее время Очки
1 Павел Новиков Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution IX RS Россия, Балашиха, М.О. 18 1:44,403 25
2 Дмитрий Нихаев Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution VIII Россия, Краснодар 80 1:44,718 18
3 Александр Бобровников Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution VIII Россия, Москва 28 1:46,495 15
4 Денис Константинов Subaru Impreza WRX STI Spec C Type RA Россия, Москва 2 1:46,717 12
5 Денис Ваховский Subaru Impreza WRX STI (GDB) Россия, Москва 55 1:46,890 10
6 Виталий Курдовер Subaru Impreza WRX STI S204 Россия, Москва 8 1:49,090 8
7 Денис Царицынский Subaru Impreza WRX STI Spec C Type RA-R Россия, Ростов-на-Дону 25 1:49,274 6
8 Алексей Орлов Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution VIII Россия, Краснодар 23 2:00,023 4

Unlimited

Участник Автомобиль Страна, Город Номер Лучшее время Очки
1 Вадим Гитлин Porsche 911 GT3 Cup Белоруссия, Минск 66 1:42,515 25
2 Дмитрий Дударев Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution IX Россия, Нижний Новгород 33 1:45,721 18
3 Виталий Курдовер Subaru Impreza WRX STI S204 Россия, Москва 8 1:48,897 15
4 Дмитрий Пека Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution IX Украина, Киев 22 1:49,144 12
5 Максим Елизаров Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution X Россия, Москва 1 1:56,089 10

Russian MX-5 Cup

Участник Автомобиль Страна, Город Номер Лучшее время Очки
1 Иван Маркин Mazda MX-5 Challenge Россия, Москва 31 1:59,734 25
2 Юрий Ветров Mazda MX-5 2.0 NC Россия, Королёв 16 1:59,745 18
3 Глеб Мишугин Mazda MX-5 Россия, Королёв 60 1:59,926 15
4 Алексей Иваненко Mazda MX-5 NC Россия, Москва 74 2:02,127 12
5 Максим Гордюшкин Mazda MX-5 Россия, Москва 68 2:02,667 10
6 Павел Шаповалов Mazda MX-5 NC Белоруссия, Витебск 69 схд 0

Lotus Russian Cup

Участник Автомобиль Страна, Город Номер Лучшее время Очки
1 Павел Флёров Lotus Exige S Россия, Москва 32 1:56,387 25
2 Максим Карнаухов Lotus Elise Россия, Домодедово, Московская область 26 1:57,511 18
3 Юрий Бухарцев Lotus Exige Россия, Москва 13 1:58,364 15

Lotus Cup Super Junior

Участник Автомобиль Страна, Город Номер Лучшее время Очки
1 Павел Флёров Lotus Exige S Россия, Москва 32 1:56,387 25
2 Юрий Бухарцев Lotus Exige Россия, Москва 13 1:58,364 18

Ladies Cup

Участник Автомобиль Страна, Город Номер Лучшее время Очки
1 Мария Медведева Yamaha YZF R6 Россия, Москва 68 1:47,080 25
2 Наталья Федорина Ducati 999S Россия, Москва 57 2:05,414 20
3 Ирина Грицкевич Yamaha YZF R6 Россия, Москва 32 2:13,523 16
4 Анна Хахалина Yamaha XT660 Россия, Москва 58 2:26,170 13
5 Юлия Карпова BMW S 1000 RR Россия, Москва 21 2:27,109 11
6 Анна Карпова Yamaha R6 Россия, Москва 63 2:28,744 10
7 Светлана Ярмолинская Ducati Monster 620 Россия, Новокузнецк 74 2:31,309 9

GSX-R Cup

Участник Автомобиль Страна, Город Номер Лучшее время Очки
1 Евгений Богданов Suzuki GSX-R 600 K8 Россия, Москва 33 2:19,467 25

Coppa Amatore Italiano

Участник Автомобиль Страна, Город Номер Лучшее время Очки
1 Сергей Белов Aprilia Tuono V4R Россия, Москва 67 1:56,183 25
2 Игорь Строков Ducati 848 Россия, Москва 38 1:58,921 20
3 Александр Кузнецов Ducati 999 Россия, Москва 55 2:04,793 16
4 Антон Бадоев MV Agusta F3 Россия, Москва 27 2:05,116 13
5 Наталья Федорина Ducati 999S Россия, Москва 57 2:05,414 11
6 Николай Снегоцкий Ducati Monster S4R Россия, Москва 72 2:08,187 10
7 Артём Гришаков Ducati Monster Россия, Москва 54 2:09,041 9
8 Алексей Храмов MV Agusta F3 800 Россия, Москва 50 2:10,382 8
9 Иван Козлов Ducati Streetfighter S Россия, Москва 15 2:12,575 7
10 Сергей Полунин MV Agusta Brutale 990R Россия, Москва 36 2:13,928 6
11 Тимур Ахметов Ducati 748S Россия, Москва 66 2:26,928 5
12 Светлана Ярмолинская Ducati Monster 620 Россия, Новокузнецк 74 2:31,309 4
13 Андрей Протопопов MV Agusta F3 Россия, Москва 49 схд 0
14 Николай Ермолаев Aprilia Dorsoduro Россия, Москва 70 схд 0

Superstock 600

Участник Автомобиль Страна, Город Номер Лучшее время Очки
1 Мария Медведева Yamaha YZF R6 Россия, Москва 68 1:47,080 25
2 Дмитрий Андреев Yamaha R6 Россия, Москва 30 1:47,914 20
3 Антон Милов MV Agusta F3 Россия, Москва 35 1:50,089 16
4 Дмитрий Тихов Yamaha YZF R6 (2006) Россия, Москва 29 1:50,605 13
5 Валентин Маташков Yamaha YZF R6 Россия, Москва 1 1:50,672 11
6 Сергей Михалкин Yamaha YZF R6 Россия, Москва 4 1:51,969 10
7 Павел Древцов Yamaha YZF R6 Россия, Москва 25 1:55,491 9
8 Арсений Сырейщиков Honda CBR 600 RR Россия, Жуковский 19 1:56,176 8
9 Сергей Беляков Kawasaki ZX-6R Россия, Подольск 53 1:56,811 7
10 Павел Квашнин Yamaha YZF R6 Россия, Москва 77 1:57,019 6
11 Игорь Строков Ducati 848 Россия, Москва 38 1:58,921 5
12 Дмитрий Данилов Kawasaki ZX-6R Россия, Москва 71 1:59,920 4
13 Юрий Яковлев Yamaha YZF R6 Россия, Москва 65 2:00,909 3
14 Андрей Василевский Yamaha YZF R6 Россия, Москва 37 2:01,199 2
15 Юрий Степаненко Kawasaki ER6F Россия, Тула 56 2:05,786 1
16 Анна Карпова Yamaha R6 Россия, Москва 63 2:28,744 0
17 Антон Бадоев MV Agusta F3 Россия, Москва 27 2:05,116 0
18 Никита Силкин Yamaha YZF R6 (2004) Россия, Москва 251 2:08,361 0
19 Евгений Богданов Suzuki GSX-R 600 K8 Россия, Москва 33 2:19,467 0
20 Сергей Дворядкин Triumph Daytona 675R Россия, Москва 23 2:11,825 0
21 Алексей Миронов Yamaha YZF R6 Россия, Москва 12 2:13,832 0
22 Артём Гришаков Ducati Monster Россия, Москва 54 2:09,041 0
23 Алексей Храмов MV Agusta F3 800 Россия, Москва 50 2:10,382 0
24 Ирина Грицкевич Yamaha YZF R6 Россия, Москва 48 2:13,523 0
25 Антон Бондарь Yamaha YZF R6 Россия, Москва 32 2:21,002 0
26 Анна Хахалина Yamaha XT660 Россия, Москва 58 2:26,170 0
27 Тимур Ахметов Ducati 748S Россия, Москва 66 2:26,928 0
28 Светлана Ярмолинская Ducati Monster 620 Россия, Новокузнецк 74 2:31,309 0

Superstock 1000

Участник Автомобиль Страна, Город Номер Лучшее время Очки
1 Иван Горев Kawasaki ZX10-R Россия, Москва 51 1:46,023 25
2 Владимир Пауков Ducati Panigale 1199S Россия, Москва 73 1:48,751 20
3 Сергей Белов Aprilia Tuono V4R Россия, Москва 67 1:56,183 16
4 Александр Кузнецов Ducati 999 Россия, Москва 55 2:04,793 13
5 Наталья Федорина Ducati 999S Россия, Москва 57 2:05,414 11
6 Николай Снегоцкий Ducati Monster S4R Россия, Москва 72 2:08,187 10
7 Иван Козлов Ducati Streetfighter S Россия, Москва 15 2:12,575 9
8 Сергей Полунин MV Agusta Brutale 990R Россия, Москва 36 2:13,928 8
9 Юлия Карпова BMW S 1000 RR Россия, Москва 21 2:27,109 7