Результаты

Этап

3 этап 2007, АДМ Мячково

18 Июль

Атмосферный

Участник Автомобиль Страна, Город Номер Лучшее время Очки
1 Андрей Петрович Мичулит Subaru Impreza WRX STI Россия, Москва 29 1:57,410 10
2 Роман Хомутов 3 этап 2007 Россия, Москва 16 1:59,442 8
3 Константин Литвинов Honda Integra Type-R Россия, Москва 28 2:00,478 6
4 Дмитрий Кашаев Honda Integra Type-R Россия, Москва 19 2:01,335 5
5 Иван Трушнин Honda Integra Type-R Россия, Москва 20 2:01,942 4
6 Станислав Степанов 3 этап 2007 Россия, Москва 10 2:11,811 3

Turbo-Stock

Участник Автомобиль Страна, Город Номер Лучшее время Очки
1 Давид Рамишвили Subaru Impreza WRX STI S204 Грузия, Тбилиси 33 1:56,171 10
2 Сергей Горбунов Porsche Carrera S (997) Россия, Москва 4 1:57,320 8
3 Александр Мочальников Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution VIII Россия, Москва 222 1:57,511 6
4 Сергей Нестеров Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution VI Россия, Москва 31 1:57,613 5
5 Святослав Арсёнов 3 этап 2007 Россия, Москва 17 1:57,858 4
6 Тимур Гайнутдинов 3 этап 2007 Россия, - 18 1:58,196 3
7 Сергей Богданов BMW M3 CSL (E46) Россия, Москва 1 1:58,977 2
8 Лета 3 этап 2007 Россия, Москва 27 1:59,327 1
9 Владимир Букарев 3 этап 2007 Россия, Москва 22 2:01,656 0
10 Алексей Анисимов Subaru Impreza WRX STI S204 Россия, Москва 16 1:59,497 0
11 Юрий Савельев 3 этап 2007 Россия, Москва 12 2:00,030 0
12 Максим Филиппов 3 этап 2007 Россия, Москва 11 2:02,422 0
13 Алексей Лапин BMW M3 (E36) Россия, Москва 8 2:01,562 0
14 Игорь Беленький 3 этап 2007 Россия, Москва 15 2:02,221 0
15 Соколов-Зарубин 3 этап 2007 Россия, Москва 26 2:03,922 0

Unlimited

Участник Автомобиль Страна, Город Номер Лучшее время Очки
1 Николай Сорокин Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution VII SX 500 GT Россия, Москва 21 1:48,988 10
2 Иван Томаш Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution IX RS Россия, Москва 5 1:51,895 8
3 Василий Сабуров Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution VIII Россия, Москва 32 1:53,481 6
4 Александр Хвостов 3 этап 2007 Россия, Москва 13 1:55,141 5
5 Александр Смоляр 3 этап 2007 Россия, Москва 2 1:57,974 4
6 Александр Мочальников Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution VIII Россия, Москва 222 1:58,053 3
7 Максим Попов 3 этап 2007 Россия, Москва 34 1:59,947 2
8 Альберт Зубов 3 этап 2007 Россия, Москва 25 2:04,659 1